Mistrzostwa SZS 28.05. 2011
SZKOŁY PODSTAWOWE:
DZIEWCZĘTA
Lipiejko Karolina | SP 4 Bartoszyce | 11;10;69 | 1 |
Stańczak Patrycja | SP 2 Biskupiec | 11;55;97 | 2 |
Komsta Anna | SP 2 Biskupiec | 12;00;65 | 3 |
Plechowska julia | SP 2 Biskupiec | 12;08;54 | 4 |
Grygas Emilia | SP Bartołty Wlk | 12;42;85 | 5 |
Mastalerz Wiktoria | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 13;26;00 | 6 |
Kopytek Klaudia | SP 3 Biskupiec | 13;45;09 | 7 |
Jankowska Natalia | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 13;45;15 | 8 |
Świderek Marta | SP Nawiady | 13;50;37 | 9 |
Rolka Zaneta | SP Nawiady | 14;02;00 | 10 |
Marchel Karolina | SP 3 Biskupiec | 14;28;40 | 11 |
Rolka Klaudia | SP Nawiady | 14;57;57 | 12 |
Twardowska Weronika | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 15;05;28 | 13 |
Winconek Oliwia | SP Piecki | 15;22;20 | 14 |
Szczubełek Katarzyna | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 1 okr | 15 |
KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA:
szkoła | pkt | |
1 | SP 2 Biskupiec | 39 |
2 | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 22 |
3 | SP Nawiady | 17 |
4 | SP 4 Bartoszyce | 15 |
5 | SP 3 Biskupiec | 14 |
6 | SP Bartołty Wlk | 11 |
7 | SP Piecki | 2 |
CHŁOPCY:
26 | Klucznik Bartłomiej | SP 4 Bartoszyce I | 14;16,46 | 1 |
22 | Kostrubski Paweł | SP 2 Biskupiec | 14;34,10 | 2 |
31 | Dębniak Adrian | SP Żydowo | 14;34,11 | 3 |
2 | Skopnik Błażej | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo I | 15;00,56 | 4 |
1 | Nalepa Michał | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo I | 15;00,57 | 5 |
25 | Szypcio Paweł | SP 4 Bartoszyce I | 15;10,97 | 6 |
32 | Łokuciejewski Maksym | SP 1 Bartoszyce | 15;10,98 | 7 |
24 | Pól Bartosz | SP 4 Bartoszyce I | 15;13,50 | 8 |
23 | Dobosz Cezary | SP 4 Bartoszyce I | 15;16,10 | 9 |
36 | Balcer Bartek | SP Bartołty Wlk | 15;19,24 | 10 |
27 | Kaliszuk Wojciech | SP 4 Bartoszyce I | 15;45,25 | 11 |
38 | Szałachowski Wojciech | SP 1 Mrągowo | 15;53,51 | 12 |
5 | Rajch Bartłomiej | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo I | 15;56,28 | 13 |
4 | Romaniuk Kamil | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo I | 16;09,01 | 14 |
28 | Przybyłek Karol | SP 4 Bartoszyce II | 16;20,82 | 15 |
3 | Michalski Damian | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo I | 16;27,83 | 16 |
35 | Kostrzewa Krzysztof | SP Lamkowo | 16;33,22 | 17 |
18 | Burczak Dawid | SP 3 Biskupiec | 16;42,13 | 18 |
37 | Rohde Oliwier | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 16;59,22 | 19 |
30 | Buśko Michał | SP 4 Bartoszyce II | 17;12,68 | 20 |
19 | Dudek Marcel | SP 3 Biskupiec | 1 okr. + | 21 |
17 | Kaczmaryk Krzysztof | SP 3 Biskupiec | 1 okr. + | 22 |
21 | Soczewica Patryk | SP 3 Biskupiec | 1 okr. + | 23 |
7 | Długokęcki Miłosz | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 1 okr. + | 24 |
16 | Marchliński Andrzej | SP 3 Biskupiec | 1 okr. + | 25 |
8 | Kaczyński Michał | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 1 okr. + | 26 |
40 | Świtkiewicz Karol | SP 3 Biskupiec II | 1 okr. + | 27 |
33 | Zembrzuski Rafał | Sp 2 Biskupiec | 1 okr. + | 28 |
29 | Kopańko Cezary | SP 4 Bartoszyce II | 1 okr. + | 29 |
14 | Kuczyński Konrad | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 1 okr. + | 30 |
6 | Purgacz Karol | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 1 okr. + | 31 |
15 | Filipowicz Bartosz | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo II | 1 okr. + | 32 |
34 | Luks Daniel | SP Lamkowo | 1 okr. + | 33 |
KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA:
1 | SP 4 Bartoszyce I | 135 |
2 | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo I | 118 |
3 | SP 3 Biskupiec | 61 |
4 | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 40 |
5 | SP 2 Biskupiec | 38 |
6 | SP 4 Bartoszyce II | 38 |
7 | SP Żydowo | 31 |
8 | SP 1 Bartoszyce | 27 |
9 | SP Bartołty Wlk | 24 |
10 | SP 1 Mrągowo | 22 |
11 | SP Lamkowo | 18 |
12 | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo II | 2 |
GIMNAZJUM
CHŁOPCY:
11 | Ostromecki Marcin | Gimnazjum nr 2 Bartoszyce | 20:07:34 | 1 |
1 | Kowalczyk Krystian | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 20:27:10 | 2 |
16 | Maliszewski Damian | Gimn. Kinkajmy | 21:02:00 | 3 |
2 | Gniady Piotr | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 21:06:42 | 4 |
12 | Mrówka Adrian | Gimnazjum nr 2 Bartoszyce | 21:11:28 | 5 |
14 | Charkot Hubert | Gimnazjum nr 2 Bartoszyce | 21:32:44 | 6 |
13 | Gudz Krzysztof | Gimnazjum nr 2 Bartoszyce | 21:40:54 | 7 |
4 | Godziuk Grzegorz | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 21:41:58 | 8 |
9 | Rydel Marek | SP 2 Biskupiec | 21:50:00 | 9 |
15 | Mikołajczyk Kamil | Gimnazjum nr 2 Bartoszyce | 21:59:24 | 10 |
6 | Żarnoch Wojciech | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 22:05:05 | 11 |
3 | Haczykowski Michał | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 22:27:10 | 12 |
8 | Pachucki Mateusz | Gimn.Biskupiec | 22:29:10 | 13 |
10 | Jaśkiewicz Patryk | Gimn.Biskupiec | 23:06:12 | 14 |
KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA:
1 | Gimnazjum nr 2 Bartoszyce | 46 |
2 | Zespół Szkół nr 4 Mrągowo | 38 |
3 | Gimn. Kinkajmy | 12 |
4 | Gimn.Biskupiec | 3 |
DZIEWCZĘTA:
1 | Nowosielska Angelika | Gimn.nr 2 Bartoszyce | 16;29;69 | 1 |
2 | Rarak Weronika | Gimn.Barczewo | 16;49;83 | 2 |
3 | Wnorowska Barbara | SP Lamkowo | 17;32;31 | 3 |